TabuľkaIV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 28 19 3 6 91:29 60 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 28 18 6 4 81:35 60 18 0
3 FK Marcelová 28 15 2 11 73:53 47 5 0
4 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 28 14 4 10 86:49 46 4 0
5 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 28 15 1 12 65:49 46 4 0
6 MŠK Želiezovce 28 14 4 10 70:61 46 4 0
7 TJ Kostolné Kračany 28 13 5 10 43:38 44 2 0
8 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 28 13 4 11 73:58 43 1 0
9 FK Kolárovo 28 14 0 14 37:51 42 0 0
10 ŠK Veľké Úľany 28 13 2 13 53:62 41 -1 0
11 TJ Družstevník Trstice 28 10 4 14 52:82 34 -8 0
12 MŠK Hurbanovo 28 8 4 16 64:67 28 -14 0
13 ŠK Tvrdošovce 28 7 4 17 46:90 25 -17 0
14 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 28 7 4 17 63:108 25 -17 0
15 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 28 2 9 17 42:107 15 -27 0
16 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MŠK Želiezovce
11.06.2016 14:30
4 : 3
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
11.06.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
04.06.2016 17:00
3 : 0
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
04.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošovce
28.05.2016 14:00
1 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
28.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
21.05.2016 17:00
2 : 0
FK Marcelová
21.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Kostolné Kračany
15.05.2016 13:00
4 : 2
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
15.05.2016 13:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
07.05.2016 16:30
0 : 0
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Trstice
30.04.2016 16:30
3 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
30.04.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
23.04.2016 16:00
5 : 0
MŠK Hurbanovo
23.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Veľké Úľany
16.04.2016 16:00
3 : 2
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
16.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
09.04.2016 15:30
4 : 1
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
06.04.2016 16:00
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
FK Kolárovo
02.04.2016 12:00
1 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
02.04.2016 12:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
26.03.2016 15:00
7 : 1
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
26.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
24.03.2016 11:00
2 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
24.03.2016 11:00    Ukončený
OTJ Horné Obdokovce
19.03.2016 15:00
4 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
19.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
14.11.2015 13:30
2 : 2
MŠK Želiezovce
14.11.2015 13:30    Ukončený
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
07.11.2015 10:30
2 : 2
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
07.11.2015 10:30    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
31.10.2015 13:30
11 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošovce
31.10.2015 13:30    Ukončený
FK Marcelová
25.10.2015 11:30
3 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
25.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
17.10.2015 14:00
5 : 2
TJ Kostolné Kračany
17.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
(odstúpené)
11.10.2015 12:00
0 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
11.10.2015 12:00    
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
03.10.2015 14:30
9 : 1
TJ Družstevník Trstice
03.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
MŠK Hurbanovo
27.09.2015 13:00
1 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
27.09.2015 13:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
19.09.2015 15:30
2 : 0
ŠK Veľké Úľany
19.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
13.09.2015 13:30
2 : 2
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
05.09.2015 16:00
5 : 1
FK Kolárovo
05.09.2015 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
01.09.2015 14:30
8 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
29.08.2015 10:30
2 : 7
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
29.08.2015 10:30    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
22.08.2015 17:00
5 : 1
OTJ Horné Obdokovce
22.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
08.08.2015 17:00
1 : 0
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
08.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
Správy